CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 52mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 52mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd52 Dcd52 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 52mm Cordcd52

1-3 working days
£32.70
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD52 Diamond Core Drill Bits 52Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£34.32
Free Delivery

CorePlus DCD52 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 52mm in Green CorePlus Green

3-5 working days
£36.14

Coreplus CORDCD52 Dcd52 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 52Mm

3-5 working days
£36.38
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 52mm

In stock
£37.23
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 52mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.15
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece
£79.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 52mm

Cheapest offer

Professional quality core construction plus performance features deliver a smooth drilling experience 8mm diamond segments with a high concentration of premium grade diamond in the bond Leading edge diamond/metal bonding metallurgy for long lasting core life Ribbed core body further aids the clearing of waste debris 1/2in BSP threaded compatable with standard core drilling machines and accessories, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: CorePlus
£32.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk