Coreplus Cordcd117 Dcd117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117mm Cordcd117

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 117mm

Coreplus Cordcd117 Dcd117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117mm Cordcd117

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 117mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.44
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD117 Diamond Core Drill Bits 117Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£55.27
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 117mm

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDCD117 Dcd117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117Mm

3-5 working days
£58.60
Free Delivery

CorePlus DCD117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117mm in Green CorePlus Green

3-5 working days
£73.69

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.15
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece
£79.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd117 Dcd117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117mm Cordcd117

Cheapest offer

1 x CorePlus DCD117 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 117mm.The CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit delivers a smooth drilling experience. Its 8mm diamond segments feature a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond, utilising leading edge diamond/metal bonding, metallurgy, for long-lasting core life. A ribbed core body, and V-groove segments, enable the fast clearing of debris, allowing for a continuous fast cutting action, while the aerated core design enhances cooling, and extends core life. 1/2in BSP threaded Drill Bit is compatible with standard core drilling machines, and accessories.CorePlusA08B0072.
£49.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)