CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182mm x 150mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.84
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd182 Dcd182 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182mm Cordcd182

1-3 working days
£82.40
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD182 Diamond Core Drill Bits 182Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£92.52
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 182mm

1-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDCD182 Dcd182 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182Mm

3-5 working days
£98.05
Free Delivery

CorePlus DCD182 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182mm in Green CorePlus Green

3-5 working days
£115.78

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.15
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece
£79.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 182mm x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Professional quality core construction plus performance features deliver a smooth drilling experience 8mm diamond segments with a high concentration of premium grade diamond in the bond Leading edge diamond/metal bonding metallurgy for long lasting core life Ribbed core body further aids the clearing of waste debris 1/2in BSP threaded compatable with standard core drilling machines and accessories
£76.84
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.