CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 306 mm

CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbhm300 Hm300 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbhm300

1-3 working days
£74.56
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDBHM300 Hard Material Diamond Blades 300Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£76.38
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDBHM300 Hm300 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300Mm

3-5 working days
£80.95
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 306 mm

10 Working Days
£83.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

A castellated turbo continuous rim designed for maximum speed and clean cutting in hard materials High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond A castellated turbo continuous rim designed for maximum speed and clean cutting in hard materials High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Cutting edge bond metallurgy to prevent glazing
£73.99
amazon.co.uk