Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Chakra

Cork Mat Chakra Xl, Cream

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Chakra

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cork Yoga Mat - XL Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Stretching,Pilates & Fitness

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Chakra Cork Yoga Mat For Mindful Workouts

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Chakra

Cheapest offer

EXTRA LARGE CORK YOGA MAT: Designed for taller yogis and wider stances, this XL yoga mat (205cm x 70cm) offers generous space and freedom of movement for yoga, Pilates, stretching, and floor exercise at home or in the studio. NATURAL GRIP FOR HOT YOGA: The moisture-activated cork surface becomes grippier as you sweat, delivering excellent traction for hot yoga, Bikram, Vinyasa, Power Yoga, and high-intensity flows. 6MM CUSHIONED SUPPORT: With supportive 6mm thickness, this non-slip yoga mat provides the ideal balance of comfort and stability, helping protect joints while maintaining control and balance during poses. ECO-FRIENDLY & ANTIBACTERIAL: Made from sustainably harvested natural cork with a durable TPE base, this eco yoga mat is renewable, recyclable, naturally antibacterial, and odour-resistant for hygienic daily use. LIGHTWEIGHT, DURABLE & EASY CARE: Lightweight and easy to roll for travel or storage, this cork yoga mat wipes clean and air dries quickly, staying fresh and ready for every practice. SPECIFICATION: Size: 205cm x 70cm | Thickness: 6mm | Weight: 1.25kg | Materials: Natural Cork Top & TPE Base | Brand: Myga
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Myga Dream Catcher Xl Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shakti Warrior Chakra Cork Yoga mat - Artist Designed, Premium eco friendly mats, Non Slip, Non Toxic, Great for Regular & Hot Yoga, Pilates and Work out (72 inch x 24 inch x 3mm Thick)
£86.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.02
Myga Extra Large Mandala Cork Yoga Mat For Mindful Practice
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Extra Large Elephant Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Extra Large Plain Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Workouts
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00