Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Biella Folding Metal White, White

Corner Shelving Unit BIELLA Metal 35 cm 35 cm White

Used Offers from

Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Biella Folding Metal White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Shelving Unit BIELLA Metal 158 cm 35 cm White

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Biella Metal 35 Cm 35 Cm White

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Biella Folding Metal White, White

Cheapest offer

If you want to beautify and tidy your area, but dont have enough space for that, this corner shelf is an answer. Not only is it rust-resistant but also sturdy and refined at the same time. It is foldable, so you can save your space, when necessary. This piece of furniture will fit ideally into either garden or bathroom, serving in both places a distinctive role. Features: Practical Shelves Perfect for Storing Trinkets Retro Style Exceptionally Low-Maintenance Lightweight Yet Durable Material Foldable and Easy to Store Specifications: Dimensions: H:158 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 6.0 kg Colour: White Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Iron Model Number: 243964
£106.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk