Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

£60.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sustainable 3 Tier Wooden Corner Shelf Unit, Compact Wooden Display Shelf, Luxurious Warm-Toned Shelving

1-3 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 3 Tier Wooden Corner Shelf Unit, Compact Wooden Display Shelf, Luxurious Warm-Toned Shelving in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£65.49

Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

3-5 days
£68.77
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Corner Unit, Wood

2 to 4 days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.95

Heva Three Tier Tropical Hevea Wood Corner Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.94
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Oak Effect/Black Short
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Compact Design 2 Drawer Bench, Modern Design Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest
£102.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shelving Unit / Wooden Corner Shelf Unit / Bathroom Shelf / Plant Stand - 3 Tier

Cheapest offer

Usage: This shelving unit is perfect for storage, organising and displaying your personal items on the beautiful and practical 3 tier corner shelf unit Practical: Ideal as a space saver, the wedge design allows you to place it tight in a corner. Perfect for small spaces, it can be used as a bathroom shelf or as a plant stand, or simply to hold decorations Material: made from durable, sturdy and eco-friendly rubberwood providing functionality and long term use Care Instructions: wipe clean with a soft damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners to ensure longevity Dimensions: the dimensions of the product include H66 cm x W30 cm x D30 cm
£55.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk