Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Narrow Solid Wood Pine Wooden Bedroom - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corona Solid Pine Wood Grey Painted Wax 3 Drawer Narrow Bedside Cabinet Wooden Slim Side End Lamp Table For Bedroom Hallway Living Room Lounge Mexican Style 58cm High 35cm Wide 33cm Deep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Corona Bedside Cabinet 3 Drawer Solid Wood Pine Painted Grey Wax Table Wooden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Painted Wax Narrow 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Chest Table Solid Wood Pine With Wooden Mexican Styling

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corona Grey Wax Narrow Bedside Rustic

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Wax Narrow 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Chest Table Solid Pine With Mexican Styling, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95
Corona 3 Drawer Bedside Cabinet Narrow Solid Wood Pine Wooden Bedroom - Grey

Cheapest offer

Mercers Furniture is happy to offer this Corona Narrow 3 Drawer Bedside, the bedside is expertly crafted from solid pine and hand waxed to preserve as well as enhance the grain. It offers outstanding value for money with 3 drawers that would be a welcome addition to any bedroom. It is finished off with black metal fittings which give the item its distinctive Mexican styling and offers that warm rustic country charm. The item has hardboard backs and drawer bases, its delivered flat packed for easy home assembly with step-by-step instructions. Mercers Furniture is happy to offer this Corona Grey Wax Narrow Bedside, with a subtle grey wash body that allows the natural grains and textures of the wood to show through it offers a beautiful modern twist on a classic design while retaining all the characteristics that Corona is known and loved for. The item is expertly crafted from solid pine and hand waxed to protect, preserve as well as enhance the grain. With 3 drawers it offers outstanding
£42.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products Halea 6-Drawer Bedside Chest - White, White
£167.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£132.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Pine Medium Sideboard, Brown
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea 6-Drawer Pine Chest - Grey, Grey
£167.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95