Coros PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch in Black with Nylon Strap one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Coros PACE 4 Watch Black Nylon Strap Black

Delivery in 4 days
£227.82
Delivery from £4.99

Coros Pace 4 (Nylon) ONE SIZE Black Women

4-6 business days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Coros Pace 4 GPS Sport Watch

Unknown
£229.99

Coros PACE 4 Pulse watch - black

4-6 days
£234.90
Free Delivery

COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch, Nylon, Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.92
Free Delivery

Coros Pace 4 Black Nylon GPS Watch

1 to 3 business days
£256.90
Delivery from £9.54

Coros - Smart GPS watch - Pace 4 Nylon Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£268.90
Delivery from £9.99
Coros PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch in Black with Nylon Strap one size

Cheapest offer

Designed for athletes who value performance, speed, and simplicity, the COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch delivers ultralight comfort, outstanding battery life, and advanced training tools in a sleek, low-profile design. Weighing just 32 grams with the nylon strap, it feels almost weightless on the wrist while packing serious performance credentials. A vivid 1.2" AMOLED touchscreen offers crystal-clear clarity in all conditions, while enhanced GPS accuracy and intelligent training features help everyone from first-time runners to elite racers train smarter and perform better.With built-in voice features, long battery life, and powerful performance insights, the PACE 4 is built to support your training without distractions, letting you focus fully on the run ahead.FeaturesUltralight design at just 32g with nylon strap (40g with silicone strap)1.2" colour AMOLED touchscreen with 164% higher resolutionSlim, low-profile two-tone body measuring just 11.8mm thickUp to 41 hours of GPS battery life
£209.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Coros - Connected GPS Watch - Pace 4 Silicone Black Black one size
£209.00
Compare 7 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Coros - Smart GPS watch - Pace 4 Crystal Jakob Edition in Nylon - Black Black one size
£259.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Coros - Smart GPS watch - Pace 4 Silicone White Cloud in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size
£244.76
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kwmobile Straps for COROS PACE 4 / PACE 3 / APEX 4 / APEX Pro Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Grey/Black/Beige/Black
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49