64GB Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB DDR5 5600MHz CL40 Dual Channel Kit (2x 32GB)

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

Used Offers from

64GB Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB DDR5 5600MHz CL40 Dual Channel Kit (2x 32GB)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.00
GBP 679.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£679.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

In stock
£769.96
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR Platinum RGB Black 64GB 5600MHz DDR5 Memory Kit

1 day
£799.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

In stock
£1,039.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,151.57
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,218.17
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,218.17
Free Delivery

CORSAIR DOMINATOR PLATINUM RGB DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) Up to 5600MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMT64GX5M2B5600C40)

In stock
£1,224.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £679.00

64GB Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB DDR5 5600MHz CL40 Dual Channel Kit (2x 32GB)

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 64 GB / Capacity per Module: 32 GB / UPC: 0840006693390 / MPN: CMT64GX5M2B5600C40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7061888652 / ProductTitle: Corsair Dominator Platinum RGB 64GB 2x 32GB DDR5 5600mhz CL40 CMT64GX5M2B5600C40 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: Corsair / Form Factor: DIMM / Type: DDR5 / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0840006693390 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 0840006693390 / Item Height: Corsair / Number of Pins: 288 / Unit Quantity: 1
£679.00
ebay.co.uk