Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

Corsair K55 Core RGB Gaming Keyboard

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.57
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Corsair Gaming K55 CORE RGB Keyboard Backlit RGB LED - UK Layout (CH-9226C65-UK)

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR K55 CORE RGB Membrane Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£39.98
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

£40.00
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.47
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Gaming Keyboard in Black

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

£45.36
Free Delivery

CORSAIR K55 CORE RGB Keyboard, iCUE Compatible, 12-Key Rollover, Anti-Ghosting,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, Responsive Switches - Spill Resistance - Ten-Zone RGB - Media Keys - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK - PC, Mac - Black

Cheapest offer

Your Winning Streak Starts Now: Everything you need to start your winning streak is here. Enjoy quiet, responsive keypresses and RGB that makes your gaming sessions shine. Ten-Zone RGB Backlighting: Ten zones of fully customisable RGB illuminate your desktop with mesmerising lighting effects. Convenient Media Controls: Four dedicated media buttons give you the ability to control volume and playback with ease, and Win lock and brightness buttons put extra commands at your fingertips. 300ml Spill Resistance: K55 CORE withstands drink spills, so you can play without worrying about real-life water attacks. 12-Key Rollover with 1,000Hz Polling: Make sure your keyboard keeps up with your best plays and most complex actions without delay.
£29.57
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, responsive switches - Splash protection - Ten-zone RGB - Multimedia keys - iCUE compatible - QWERTZ DE
£42.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR K55 CORE RGB Gaming Keyboard - Black
£54.14
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair K55 Core RGB Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard - Responsive Switches - Splash Resistant - Ten-Zone RGB - Multimedia Keys - iCUE Compatible - AZERTY FR - PC, Mac - Black
£63.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery