Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - CHERRY MX RED Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - ICUE Compatible - QWERTY UK Layout - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - CHERRY MX RED Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - ICUE Compatible - QWERTY UK Layout - Black
Cheapest Total Price
£69.99
Free Delivery
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - CHERRY MX RED Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - ICUE Compatible - QWERTY UK Layout - Black
Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99
K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard CHERRY MX RED Linear Switches
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.69
Free Delivery
K65 RGB MINI 60% Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - CHERRY MX RED
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £58.40
Corsair K65 RGB MINI 60% WHITE USB RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard MX Red (CH-9194110-UK)
£119.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Corsair K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - OPX Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY UK Layout - Black
£104.99
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard - OPX Switches - PBT Double-Shot Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - QWERTY NA Layout - Black
£139.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.75
CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (UK)
£129.99
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery