Cosatto Ninja 2 iSize Car Seat - R129 High Back Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | 10 Position Headrest, ISOFIX & Seatbelt Fitting, Forward Facing with Side Impact Protection | Washable (Pretty Flamingo)

Cosatto Ninja 2 i-Size Car Seat Pretty Flamingo

Cosatto Ninja 2 iSize Car Seat - R129 High Back Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | 10 Position Headrest, ISOFIX & Seatbelt Fitting, Forward Facing with Side Impact Protection | Washable (Pretty Flamingo)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja 2 i-Size Car Seat Pretty Flamingo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja 2 i-Size Car Seat Pretty Flamingo

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Ninja 2 I-Size Group 2-3 Car Seat Flamingo

2-5 working days
£99.00

Cosatto Ninja 2 iSize Car Seat - R129 High Back Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | 10 Position Headrest, ISOFIX & Seatbelt Fitting, Forward Facing with Side Impact Protection | Washable (Pretty Flamingo)

Cheapest offer

SAFE & SECURE - The Ninja 2 i-Size car seat range from Cosatto has undergone extensive crash and safety testing in line with the latest R129/i-Size standard, including mandatory side-impact testing with the latest crash test dummies to help create safer seats. DUAL FITTING OPTIONS - This high back booster seat with ISOFIX or seatbelt installation adapts to your vehicle's setup, giving you secure anchoring options for this versatile car seat PADDED PROTECTOR - The Cosatto Ninja 2 i-Size car seat features deep side wings, a thick, padded headrest, and side-impact protection with shock-absorbing memory foam to keep your precious passenger snug. GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD - Ninja 2 i-Size is in it for the long haul, growing with your child from 100cm to 150cm (4 to 12 years approx.) Easy to install, Ninja 2 i-Size is compatible with most vehicles and can be fitted using ISOFIX anchor points for added safety and stability with your car’s 3-point safety belt. COMFORT & EASE - Comfy and helpful, Ninja 2 i-Size has armrests, a 10-position adjustable headrest, a removable drinks holder and washable covers to make your life easier. PEACE OF MIND - The Cosatto Ninja 2 i-Size car seat is crafted with Cosatto’s famous storytelling pattern that kids love and comes with an industry-leading 4-year guarantee for your peace of mind. LONG-TERM INVESTMENT - This children's booster car seat grows alongside your child through multiple stages, so you won't need frequent replacements, and you'll save money over the years. R129 SAFETY TESTED - This ISOFIX car seat is rigorously crash-tested to the latest i-Size standards, including mandatory side-impact assessments, so your little one travels with enhanced protection. TRAVEL-READY CONVENIENCE - Washable covers and a removable drinks holder make this travel car seat brilliantly practical for messy journeys, keeping cleanup simple after every adventure. 4-YEAR GUARANTEE - All Cosatto baby goods include a minimum 4-year guarantee.
£89.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk