Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Backpack - Del Día Dark (random colour)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£165.95
Delivery from £5.99

Cotopaxi - Travel backpack - Allpa 42L Travel Pack Del Dia Dark in Nylon - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£168.90
Delivery from £11.99

Backpack Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Noir 42 L

1-3 business days
£169.65
Delivery from £16.99

Cotopaxi Allpa 42 L Business backpack 56 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£183.15
Free Delivery

Cotopaxi - Allpa 42 Travel Pack Del Dia Dark - Travel backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.03
Free Delivery
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Backpack - Del Día Dark (random colour)

Cheapest offer

The Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Pack - Del Día Dark is the monochromatic version of the classic Allpa 42L Travel Pack. In addition to being made from 100% surplus black fabrics, this Allpa 42L has been recently redesigned, reflecting our pursuit of the perfect backpack. While retaining all the customer-favourite features that have made the Allpa one of the bestsellers, some key improvements have been incorporated. The new features include better weight distribution and shoulder straps with breathable mesh for superior comfort, an external elastic water bottle pocket, and a rear strap that allows it to slide easily over the handle of a wheeled suitcase.Identical in function and performance to the standard Allpa 42L Travel Pack, this Del Día Dark version is made from high-quality rescued fabrics (deadstock) that would otherwise have ended up in a landfill, making each backpack unique.Each item in the Del Día collection is unique, the photos only show a sample colour combination.
£165.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Cotopaxi Allpa 42l Travel Pack, Blue Spruce/Abyss, 42L US, Allpa 42l Travel Pack
£160.80
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Pack Backpack - Del Día (random color)
£168.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Cotopaxi - Allpa 42 Travel Pack - Walking backpack olive
£190.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Pack Luggage - Hand Luggage Unisex - Adult (Pack of 1), Fatigue, Taglia unica, Tasra 16l Backpack
£98.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.72
COTOPAXI Allpa 42L Del Día travel pack - Multicolour One Size
£323.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00