Backpack Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Noir 42 L

Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travelpack Backpack Black

Backpack Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Noir 42 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£190.01
Delivery from £16.99

Cotopaxi Allpa 42 L Business backpack 56 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£212.74
Free Delivery

Cotopaxi - Allpa 42L Travel Pack Cotopaxi Black - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£246.31
Delivery from £19.99
Backpack Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Noir 42 L

Cheapest offer

The Allpa 42L backpack from Cotopaxi is particularly rugged thanks to its mix of 1000D polyester coated with TPU and a durable 840D ballistic nylon shell. Perfect for your next trip, whether by car or plane, you can pack your belongings in an organised way and protect them from bad weather.Ergonomic straps, flexible Airmesh back padding, an adjustable chest strap, and a removable lumbar belt add extra comfort.The main compartment opens easily with a zipper all around, just like a suitcase, giving you quick access to your things. The two halves of the backpack are secured by mesh dividers to keep everything in place during transport, and these now open outwards to make packing and organising the bag easier.There’s an additional padded compartment for your laptop and tablet, so you have them close at hand during airport security checks. The laptop compartment has a safety distance from the bottom of the backpack to protect it even in the event of a slight drop. At the top of the ba...
£190.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Cotopaxi Allpa 42l Travel Pack, Blue Spruce/Abyss, 42L US, Allpa 42l Travel Pack
£160.80
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Pack Backpack - Del Día (random color)
£168.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Cotopaxi - Allpa 42 Travel Pack - Walking backpack olive
£190.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Pack Luggage - Hand Luggage Unisex - Adult (Pack of 1), Fatigue, Taglia unica, Tasra 16l Backpack
£98.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.72
Cotopaxi Allpa 42L Travel Backpack - Del Día Dark (random colour)
£165.95
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99