Cottelli Bondage - Matt Lace Shelf Bra Set (Red) - L

Cottelli Bondage - Red Lace Lift-Up Set - L

Used Offers from

Cottelli Bondage - Matt Lace Shelf Bra Set (Red) - L

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£53.86
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Red Wet Look and Lace Underwired Bra Set - Large - Red Red

3 Working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Crotchless Bra Set with Restraints - Medium - Red Red
£56.58
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Red Bra Set & Handcuffs
£56.58
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Bondage Women Suspender Set Red/Silver XL
£51.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Red Bra Set & Handcuffs - L
£56.58
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Bondage - Cross-Strap Bra Set (Red) - L
£50.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Bondage - Matt Lace Shelf Bra Set (Red) - L

Cheapest offer

Cottelli BONDAGE - a real lace marvel with a sexy red matte leather-look insert, lace straps and wrist cuffs! Why is it good?Cottelli BONDAGE collection - sizzling red and black colour combinationOpen-cup shelf bra - made of matte red leather-look material with black lace neckline sectionThe red inserts shine in a captivating matte materialStraps linked with gold/silver O-rings, extended with a chain to the wrist cuffs - a truly bondage feelIncludes 2 silver/gold wrist cuffs with chain straps - secured with a slim, elegant fastenerThe shelf bra is lightly padded - it holds the breasts securely while leaving them completely exposed at the frontOpen/crotchless thong - can be worn during sexLace suspender belt - with attachable suspenders4 fasteners hold the bra in place for secure supportThings to note:Hand-wash only in water with a mild detergent, do not tumble-dry, do not ironStockings are not included in the packThe set includes:1 open-cup matte red/black lace shelf bra1 open/crotchle
£53.86
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk