Country Kitchen Teapot - Cream, Blue

Used Offers from

Country Kitchen Teapot - Cream, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Teapot

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Country Kitchen Ceramic Teapot

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Country Kitchen Teapot in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£16.99

Country Kitchen Teapot - 1.65 Litre , Cream

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kadax Ceramic Teapot, Heat-Retaining Tea Kettle In Country House Style, Dishwasher Safe Jug Made Of Ceramic (With Warmer)
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Country Kitchen Tea Cosy Teapot Cosie Cozy Warmer Home Cotton Farmhouse
£9.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rustic Cream Ceramic Teapot with Lid 1 Liter Country Cottage Style Tea Serving Jug for Home Office
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Country Kitchen Teapot - Cream, Blue

Cheapest offer

The pot features a beautiful, soft blue pastoral hen and farmhouse design which will make a great centrepiece on your table during breakfast, lunch and dinner. Made using durable cream dolomite, the teapot is ideal for everyday use. An easy to remove lid fits neatly on top ensuring you can fill with ease and clean with minimum fuss. The curved handle allows for a comfortable grip ensuring you can pour the tea with confidence.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk