Craft Active Extreme X Base Layer Pants Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Short Craft Active Extreme X Noir XL

2-6 working days
£30.03
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Active Extreme X Running Tights Women-Black, Size XL

4-6 days
£34.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Active Extreme x Baselayer Pants Women Bottoms - Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Craft Active Extreme X Base Layer Pants Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X Pants are highly functional baselayer pants designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions. This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL polyester, Coolmax Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement while bodymapped mesh panels provide extra ventilation where it's needed the most. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes.Features:- Thin, lightweight and elastic fabric- Seaqual polyester produced from recycled plastic- Coolmax Air Technology- Waffle-knitted design for maximum moisture transport and comfort- Bodymapped mesh panels for enhanced ventilation- Flatlock seams that follow body movements- Tight fitSeaqual eco-friendly fabric:- The Seaqual Initiativ
£27.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X CN Long Sleeve Men-Black,White, Size XL
£32.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£32.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95