Craft Active Extreme X Wind Short Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Short Sleeve Baselayer Men- Black/Granite, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.11
Free Delivery

Jersey Craft Active Extreme X Noir XL

2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Short Sleeve Baselayer Men- Black/Granite, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.19
Free Delivery
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Short Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X Wind SS is a highly functional baselayer tee with wind protection at front designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in cold and windy conditions.- This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL polyester, Coolmax Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with wind-protection at front and a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes.SEAQUAL eco-friendly fabric:- The SEAQUAL Initiative challenges plastic pollution and helps to clean our oceans from marine litter, driving society towards circularity. A result of our ambition to take full responsibility for the entire value chain, Active Extreme X Wind SS is made of upcycled marine plastics, a 100% recycled material. The recycled SEAQUAL fabric i
£42.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X CN Long Sleeve Men-Black,White, Size XL
£32.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£33.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95