Craft Diamond Stone Double-Sided Whetstone Coarse Fine CR/DWS/CC/FC Trend Tools

Used Offers from £11.42

Craft Diamond Stone Double-Sided Whetstone Coarse Fine CR/DWS/CC/FC Trend Tools

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit, Coarse & Fine, CR/DWS/CC/FC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit, Coarse & Fine, CR/DWS/CC/FC

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Trend CR/DWS/CC/FC Credit Card Diamond Stone

3 working days
£14.99

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit, Coarse & Fine, CR/DWS/CC/FC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.21
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CR/DWS/CC/FC Craftpro Credit Card Sharpening Stone

Unknown
£16.82

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit, Coarse & Fine, CR/DWS/CC/FC

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

CR/DWS/CC/FC - CraftPro Credit Card Double Sided Diamond Stone of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit, Coarse & Fine, CR/DWS/CC/FC

In stock
£19.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Craft Diamond Stone Double-Sided Whetstone Coarse Fine CR/DWS/CC/FC Trend Tools

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.075 / Brand: Trend / Type: Abrasives / EAN: 5027654554289 / Size: 55 cm / MPN: CR/DWS/CC/FC#99604
£10.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit
£16.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Craft Pro Credit Card Diamond Sharpening Stone, Double Sided 360/600 Grit
£17.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery