Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size XL

Craft Unisex Lumen Fleece Hybrid 2 Gloves, Black, XL

Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£24.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Glove 11/XL Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Potential with Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves Meet the Lumen Fleece Hybrid Glove 2, a sustainable innovation from Craft designed to elevate your running experience. Crafted from 88% recycled polyester and 12% elastane, these unisex running gloves offer unparalleled comfort and flexibility. Whether you're hitting the trails or pounding the pavement, these gloves ensure your hands stay warm and nimble. As part of the Softgoods series, they combine durability with a lightweight feel, perfectly suited for athletes of all levels. Embrace every run, knowing you're equipped with a product dedicated to both performance and the environment. Highlights: Unmatched Comfort: Designed with a blend of recycled polyester and elastane for optimal fit and flexibility Sustainable Choice: Made with eco-friendly materials to support your commitment to the environment All-Weather Performance: Ideal for running in various conditions, keeping your hands warm and agile Experience the perfect b
£24.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Craft - Lumen 2 Fleece Hybrid Glove - Gloves size 9 - M, black
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Glove 2 Black - L
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Glove 11/XL Black Women
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Lumen Fleece 2 Running Gloves-Yellow, Size M
£23.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90