Craghoppers Kiwi Men's Long Shorts Size: 2 Colour : Bark

Craghoppers Kiwi Long Short, Cargo Walking, Hiking & Climbing Shorts - Perfect for Outdoors & Summer Brown

Craghoppers Kiwi Men's Long Shorts Size: 2 Colour : Bark

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Craghoppers Kiwi Long Short, Cargo Walking, Hiking & Climbing Shorts - Perfect for Outdoors & Summer Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Shorts Black 32 Men

6 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Kiwi Long Short, Cargo Walking, Hiking & Climbing Shorts - Perfect for Outdoors & Summer Brown

£43.10
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Water Repellent Anti-Insect Walking Shorts in Grey | Size: 32R Craghoppers Grey 32R

3-5 working days
£45.50

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Long Shorts Grey, Size: 32

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi II Long Sleeve Hiking Shirt, Cedar, S EU
£30.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Hiking Shirt – Long Sleeve – Ombre Blue – Size S (EU)
£20.80
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Mens Kiwi II Long Sleeve Hiking Shirt, Cedar, L EU
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL
£80.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Men's Long Shorts Size: 2 Colour : Bark

Cheapest offer

Bark Built for comfort, durability, and all-day performance, the Craghoppers Kiwi Men's Long Shorts are a dependable choice for warm-weather adventures. Designed with a longer 12" leg length, they provide extra coverage while maintaining freedom of movement-ideal for hiking, travelling, or everyday outdoor wear. Crafted from a tough yet comfortable polycotton blend, these shorts feature advanced NosiDefence fabric to help guard against biting insects, alongside a plant-based H2OShield water-repellent finish that protects against light rain and stains. Reinforced with a double-layer seat and a part-elasticated waist, they deliver both resilience and a secure, comfortable fit. Practicality is at the core of the Kiwi Long Shorts, with an impressive nine-pocket design-including zipped security pockets, a dedicated mobile phone pocket, and a convenient OS map pocket-keeping your essentials safe and accessible on the move. - 65% recycled polyester, 35% recycled cotton - Longer 12" leg length
£39.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com