Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 3XL

Craghoppers Unisex 'expert Kiwi Pro' Stretch Waterproof Long Jacket In Black Black

Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.89
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Black, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Noir 3XL

1-3 business days
£102.18
Delivery from £16.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXXL

In stock
£113.93
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXXL

In stock
£126.90
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Vest Gilets and Bodywarmers, Dark Navy, S
£19.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Vest Gilets and Bodywarmers, Black, XXXL
£46.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Bc Softshell Vest Black L Men,Women
£29.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

This longer-length jacket from our Expert Collection offers extended waterproof coverage, thanks to the Aqua Dry Membrane construction with H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water-repellent finish and adjustable grown-on hood. Complete with 6 pockets, including 2 bellowed stud-fastening lower with fused flaps and zipped side handwarmers.Features:- Stretch Aqua Dry waterproof & breathable fabric with fully taped seams.- H2OShield plant-based water repellent finish (fluorocarbon free)- Zipped security pocket- O/S map pocket- Inner zip access for logos- Adjustable hem- 6 pockets- Stud fastening storm flap with inner zip guard- Flexible hood peak- Fused self fabric cuff adjusters- Reflective detail- Zoned stretch mesh liningWaterproof:- Aqua Dry guaranteed waterproof and breathable fabric with fully taped seams. Keeping you dry in moderate to heavy downpours, whilst allowing moisture to escape for comfort on the move.Water Repellent:- H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish
£81.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)