Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 100 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Crankbrothers Highline 7 170 Mm Dropper Seatpost Black 225-325 mm / 30.9 mm

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 100 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£220.93
Delivery from £5.99

Crankbrothers Highline 7 - Black 30.9/100mm

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Suspension Seatpost, Travel 100mm, Diameter 30.9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.79
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Highline 30.9 Dropper Seatpost 100mm 7

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 150mm Black
£192.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.25
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 170 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm
£220.93
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Suspension Seatpost, Travel 125mm, Diameter 30.9
£123.40
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Suspension Seatpost, Travel 150mm, Diameter 30.9
£180.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 125mm Black
£210.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.98
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 100 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Highline 7 100 mm internally wired telescopic seat post is specifically designed for Enduro and XC. The premium seal is Trelleborg, the bearings are Igus LL-glide and the self-contained hydraulic cartridge offers quality and reliability.Features:- Use: MTB, XC, Enduro- Diameter: 31.6 mm, 30.9 mm- Size: 100 mm- Jagwire cable and casing- Internal wiring - Quick connection mechanism for easy cable installation- Linear drive for fast return speed- Standard 2-bolt head- Remote NOT INCLUDED- Material: Aluminium 7075-T6- Maximum extended length 240 mm- Maximum insertion length 215 mm- Retreat: 0º- Weight: 31.6 mm (490 g), 30.9 mm (474 g)
£220.93
deporvillage.co.uk