Crankbrothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost 170 Mm Black 295-465 mm / 31.6 mm 295-465 mm Black

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 170 mm Internal Wiring Black - 31.6mm

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost 170 Mm Black 295-465 mm / 31.6 mm 295-465 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£210.49
Delivery from £5.49

Crankbrothers Highline 7 - Black 31.6/170mm

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost 170 Mm Black 295-465 mm / 31.6 mm 295-465 mm Black

Cheapest offer

CRANKBROTHERS Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost 170 mm | Telescopic MTB PostElevate your mountain biking experience with the CRANKBROTHERS Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost. Engineered for the demanding rider who refuses to compromise, this premium telescopic post is your key to unlocking maximum control and confidence on any trail. Whether you´re tackling steep, technical descents or powering up challenging climbs, the Highline 7 provides instantaneous, reliable saddle height adjustment. As the brand promises, The all-new Highline delivers infinite adjustment, smooth feel, and easy installation for any bike.Engineered for Unwavering ReliabilityAt the heart of the Highline 7 is a commitment to performance that lasts. The self-contained IFP hydraulic cartridge ensures consistent function and smooth actuation in all weather conditions. This robust system is protected by premium Trelleborg® sealing, keeping dirt and moisture out for long-lasting, low-maintenance operation. Paired with exclusive Igus®
£210.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 150mm Black
£190.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.73
Crankbrothers Highline 7 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 225-325 mm / 31.6 mm 225-325 mm Black
£147.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 125mm Black
£195.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.73
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 150 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm
£195.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.20
Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 125mm Black
£210.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.73