Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.87
Delivery from £13.56

Crankbrothers - Stamp 2 - Platform pedals size Small, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.36
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 2 MTB Pedals Black

3 to 4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.08
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals

£89.95
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals

£89.95
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 2 Pedals - Platform Aluminum 9/16 Black Small

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.71
Delivery from £28.57

Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.08
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Small, Black

Cheapest offer

Size specific enthusiast-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Details: Optimal surface area Minimal profile 16mm thin 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: A380 Aluminium Endcap: T15 Footprint small size: 100x100mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 439g per pair
£76.87
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Small
£46.00
Compare 18 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Navy / Small
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Crankbrothers Stamp-2 Pedals - Large, Raw
£64.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 L Gen 2 Pedals Golden One Size Sand
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 S Gen 2 Pedals Silver One Size Green
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99