Crankset with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Shimano Ultegra R8100 - 172.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£634.33
Delivery from £4.99

4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Dual Ultegra Fc-r8100 Apple Find My Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 52/36t 172.5 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£793.49
Delivery from £4.99

4iiii Precision 3.0+ Pro Ultegra R8100 Dual Sided Powermeter - Dark Grey / 36/52 / 172.5mm / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£799.00
Free Delivery
Crankset with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Shimano Ultegra R8100 - 172.5

Cheapest offer

The 4iiii Precision 3+ Pro Shimano Ultegra R8100 power meter cranks are ideal for enhancing your riding experience with the Precision 3.0+ Pro power meter featuring Apple Find My. It provides the same reliable and accurate power data you expect from 4iiii, while enjoying the peace of mind of knowing where your bike is located.With advanced metrics such as left/right balance, pedal smoothness, and torque effectiveness, the Precision 3.0+ Pro power meter provides the data you need to train and compete. With up to 550 hours of battery life, an auto-terrain selector, +/-1% accuracy, and backed by our industry-leading 3-year warranty, the Precision 3.0+ Pro Powermeter will be your trusted tool for years to come.The Precision 3.0+ Pro Powermeter is much more than a power meter. It is your training companion that offers you peace of mind. As you pedal, your Precision 3.0+ Pro Powermeter will transmit watts, cadence, and calories to the main unit you choose.
£634.33
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Force 1x Axs D2 Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 40t
£345.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival D1 Quarq Road Power Meter Dub (bb Not Included) - Black (17
£229.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub 94 Bcd Crankset Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 43/30t
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99