Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Galaxy Kuga II Mondeo IV 07-19 L81318221

HELLA 6PU 358 381-561 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Galaxy Kuga II Mondeo IV 07-19 L81318221

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Delivery from £7.00

HELLA 6PU 358 381-561 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 2-pin connector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.31
Delivery from £4.49

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-561 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-561 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II 2.3L

£25.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-561 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-561 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II 2.3L

£27.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-561 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II 2.3L

£27.84
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits FORD Galaxy Kuga II Mondeo IV 07-19 L81318221

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358381-561 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3M6G6C315BA 3M6Z6C315AA 3M8Z6C315AA 5M6G6D315AA
£13.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery