Creative Deco Wooden Toolbox, Wooden Storage Box 34x18x20.5 White

Creative Deco Wooden Toolbox, Unpainted Pine 34x18x20.5cm White

Creative Deco Wooden Toolbox, Wooden Storage Box 34x18x20.5 White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Wooden Toolbox Storage Box with Handle | 34 x 18 x 20.5 cm (+/- 0.5 cm)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Creative Deco Wooden Toolbox, Wooden Storage Box 34x18x20.5 White

Cheapest offer

WOODEN TOOL BOX CADDY - solid pinewood tote with a central carry handle for hand tools, craft supplies, cleaning bottles, stationery and garden odds and ends SMOOTH WHITE FINISH - solid pine with a smooth, even white finish that wipes clean in a moment and is ready to personalise with vinyl, pens, stickers or decoupage to match your decor STURDY, PORTABLE BUILD - open-topped panelled wood that keeps everything visible and to hand, and carries easily from room to room, shed or garden. Sizes are approximate and may vary by about 1 cm as GIFT AND DISPLAY - a ready-to-personalise present that also serves as a rustic caddy for cutlery, condiments, plants or toiletries at home or at events MANY USES - organise tools, art materials, cleaning supplies, sewing kit or picnic ware; a handy wooden carry box for the workshop, kitchen or garden. Sizes are approximate and may vary by about 1 cm
£24.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk