Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack of 2 Placemats - White - Marble - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops C000341 Naturals Marble Placemats, White, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 2

In stock
£25.08
Free Delivery

Creative Tops C000341 Naturals Marble Placemats, White, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.31
12.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack Of 2 Placemats

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Creative Tops C000341 Naturals Marble Placemats, White, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 2

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Creative Tops C000341 Naturals Marble Placemats, White, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 2

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack Of 2 Place mats in White Creative Tops White

3-5 working days
£27.99

Similar products

Creative Tops Naturals Wood Veneer Drinks Coasters, Square, MDF, Grey Wash, 10.5 cm, Set of 4
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Tops Naturals Grey marble Serve Board
£26.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Naturals Wood Veneer Placemats, Rectangular, MDF, Grey Wash, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 4
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack of 2 Placemats - White - Marble - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest offer

From Creative Tops, these Naturals marble Placemats bring a clean, natural finish to your table setting while helping to protect surfaces during everyday meals and entertaining. Crafted from natural white marble, each piece has its own individual character, making the set a distinctive choice for family dining as well as more considered occasions. Designed to provide a robust barrier between your table and hot plates or bowls, these placemats also help guard against spills and marks. They coordinate with the matching white marble coasters in the Naturals collection, making it easy to create a cohesive look across your dining table or when serving guests. Key features Set of 2 white marble placemats Made from natural marble, so each piece is unique Helps protect the table from hot plates and bowls Natural marble helps guard against spills and marks Coordinates with matching white marble coasters Part...
£23.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com