Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack of 4 Coasters - White - Marble - Placemats and Coasters

Used Offers from

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack of 4 Coasters - White - Marble - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Drinks Coasters, White, 10 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Drinks Coasters, White, 10 cm, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Drinks Coasters, White, 10 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£15.72
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Drinks Coasters, White, 10 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack Of 4 Coasters in Light Grey Creative Tops Light Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Creative Tops Naturals Wood Veneer Drinks Coasters, Square, MDF, Grey Wash, 10.5 cm, Set of 4
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Tops Naturals Grey marble Serve Board
£26.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Naturals Wood Veneer Placemats, Rectangular, MDF, Grey Wash, 29.5 x 21 cm, Set of 4
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Creative Tops Naturals Marble Pack of 4 Coasters - White - Marble - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest offer

From Creative Tops, these Naturals marble Coasters bring a clean, natural accent to the table while helping to protect surfaces during everyday drinks and relaxed entertaining. Crafted from natural white marble, each piece has its own individual character, so no two coasters are exactly the same. Designed to act as a robust barrier beneath hot mugs, glasses or tumblers, they help guard against spills and marks at the dining table, coffee table or sideboard. Ideal for keeping on hand when guests arrive, they also make a thoughtful gift for anyone who appreciates the organic imperfections of natural stone. For a coordinated look, they pair with the matching white marble placemats from the Naturals collection. Key features Set of four coasters in natural white marble Each coaster is unique due to natural marble variation Helps protect surfaces from spills and marks Suitable for use with hot mugs, glasses and tumblers ...
£12.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com