CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

Creative Zen Air Sxfi Headphones White

Used Offers from

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Zen Air SXFI Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Zen Air SXFI Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Grey

Next Day
£73.58
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Zen Air SXFI Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Grey

3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£76.01
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£79.72
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£80.67
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.03
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

In stock
£110.40
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Creative Zen Air Plus Tws Wireless Earphones Beige
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Zen Air Plus Earphones Blue
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hot Air Balloon Diamond Art Kits for Adults, 5D DIY Full Drill Diamond Painting City Kits for Beginners, Gem Crafts Embroidery Pictures for Home Decoration, Mothers Day Gifts for Mum, 40x90cm Y1-534
£21.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Creative Zen Air 2 Earphones Black
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CREATIVE Zen Air SXFI Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Super X-Fi Spaital Audio, Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 39 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest offer

S SXFI functions for room audio and noise control - Enjoy an unprecedented experience with the Creative Zen Air SXFI Enjoy powerful sound with low latency time - with 10 mm neodymium drivers and high-quality AAC audio codecs Total playback time of up to 39 hours - With wireless charging and up to 12 hours on a single charge Clear call quality and multi-point connection - Equipped with six microphones for better voice recording Adjustable touch control via app - Easy control of volume, music playback and calls
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk