Wiss M6R Red Aviation Offset Snips (Left Hand/ Straight Cut)

Crescent Wiss Compound Snips M6R Metalmaster - Offset Left Cut 235 mm (9-1/4 in)

Wiss M6R Red Aviation Offset Snips (Left Hand/ Straight Cut)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wiss M6R 9-1/4in Metalmaster Offset Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, Red Grips

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wiss M6R 9-1/4in Metalmaster Offset Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, Red Grips

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Crescent Wiss® M6R M-6R Metalmaster® Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in)

Unknown
£27.77

Wiss M6R 9.75" Metalmaster Offset Left Snips

In stock
£31.06
Delivery from £8.00

Crescent Wiss® M6R M-6R Metalmaster® Compound Snips 235Mm (9.1/4In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Delivery from £8.95

Crescent Wiss® M-6R Metalmaster® Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in) WISM6R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

Wiss M6R 9-1/4in Metalmaster Offset Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, Red Grips

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Crescent Wiss M6R M-6R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4In) Wism6R

1-3 working days
£34.75
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Wiss M6R Red Aviation Offset Snips (Left Hand/ Straight Cut)

Cheapest offer

Type: HAND TOOLS / Number of Pieces: 1 / Country of Origin: United States / Colour: Red
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crescent Wiss 3 Piece MetalMaster Compound Action Aviation Snip Set - M123R
£45.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.59
Wiss Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm
£19.25
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crescent Wiss 10-1/2" MultiMaster® Compound Action Long Cut Aviation Snips - M300N
£37.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crescent Wiss M1R M-1R Metalmaster Compound Snips Left Hand/straight Cut Wism1R
£31.54
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crescent Wiss 11 in Multi-Purpose Max-Cut Snip | MPX5-06
£19.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.65