Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

Wiss Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm

Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wiss M3R Yellow Aviation Snips (Straight or Curve Cut)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Avaition Snips Yellow Straight Cut

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

In stock
£24.63
Free Delivery

Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Wiss WISM3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips - Straight Or Curves

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.93
Free Delivery

Crescent Wiss M3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips Straight 248mm Xms24Snips

1-3 working days
£26.04
Delivery from £6.00

Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

In stock
£26.15
Delivery from £8.00

Wiss Crescent 248mm Metal Aviation M3R Compound Straight Sheet Snips, WISM3R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wiss M1R 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch MetalMaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight to Left-Red
£22.55
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Wiss Crescent Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Right Cut 250mm
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Crescent Wiss 3 Piece MetalMaster Compound Action Aviation Snip Set - M123R
£46.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.59
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and Right , Yellow, 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch

Cheapest offer

Cuts straight and slight left and right curves with yellow handles for quick identification Blade serrations hold material firmly and spread cutting force uniformly across blade edge, improving cut quality and tool life Superior design prevents tears at end of cuts by controlling blade bypass; minimizes folding and burrs Cuts up to 18 gauge low carbon, rolled steel Spring-action handle for a faster, effortless feed, Weight: 0.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Crescent Wiss
£19.95
amazon.co.uk