Cressi Perla - Single Perla Mask or Combo Mask Snorkel Set - Dry-Top Snorkel - L

Cressi Perla Set Black

Used Offers from

Cressi Perla - Single Perla Mask or Combo Mask Snorkel Set - Dry-Top Snorkel - L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Cressi Perla Freediving - Mask Perla or Combo Set Mask Perla + Snorkel Mexico,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Free Delivery

Cressi Perla Snorkelling Diving Mask Holiday Sea Beach Fun One Size Unisex

£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Black / Black - Single Perla Mask
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla Junior Snorkeling Set Clear
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla - Single Perla Mask or Combo Mask Snorkel Set - Dry-Top Snorkel - L

Cheapest offer

Sport Type: Snorkeling / Lens Type: Dual Lens / Colour Name: Black / Black / Strap Type: Split Strap / Unit Count: 1.0 count / Included Components: Mask / Age Range Description: Adult / Manufacturer Part Number: DM102017 / Global Trade Identification Number: 00843607039741, 08022983052083 / Material Type: Silicone, Tempered Glass / Material: Silicone, Tempered Glass / Frame Material Type: Silicone / Model Number: DM102017 / Colour: Black / Number Of Windows: 2 / Brand Name: Cressi / Sport: Snorkeling / Style Name: Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke / Manufacturer: Cressi / Item Type Name: Cressi Perla Mare Black Scuba Diving and Snorkeling Mask - Black / Closure Type: Schnalle / Item Weight: 318 g / Country of Origin: Italy
£34.71
ebay.co.uk