58319040 Tool: insulated wire end ferrules 0.08-16mm² FELO for clamping

Crimping tool for sleeve tips 0.08-16 mm² 58319040

Used Offers from £283.76

58319040 Tool: insulated wire end ferrules 0.08-16mm² FELO for clamping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.67
Delivery from £5.82

Crimping tool for sleeve tips 0.08-16 mm² 58319040

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.16
Delivery from £13.00

CABLE SLEEVE CRIMPING PLIERS 0.08-16.0MM 58319040

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£390.82
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Park Tool EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers for Bicycle Cables
£33.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers Blue / Black - One Size
£37.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Pneumatic Crimping Tool Am-10, Air Powered Wire Terminal Crimping Machine Crimping Up to 16mm2, Pneumatic Crimper Plier Machine with 10 Sets of Dies for Many Kinds of Terminals
£175.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers Blue / Black - One Size
£37.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET 4656-1 Crimping Pliers
£141.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
58319040 Tool: insulated wire end ferrules 0.08-16mm² FELO for clamping

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: 58319040 / Manufacturer: FELO / Brand Compatibility: For FELO
£232.67
ebay.co.uk