Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton 7.5w Very Warm White Dimmable LED Bayonet Cap Decorative Filament Squirrel Cage Bulb

Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Crompton Led Squirrel Cage St64 7.5W B22 Dim Filament Extra Warm White Antique Bronze (50W Eqv) (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£28.53
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED Squirrel Cage ST64 7.5W BC-B22d Dimmable Filament (50W Equivalent) 2200K Extra Warm White Antique Bronze 725lm BC Bayonet B22 Vintage Edison Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Decorative LED light bulb for use around the home Antique bronzed coloured glass to closely resemble the look and feel of a traditional incandescent lamp Suitable for dimming - Features DuoDim Technology: Compatible with both leading and trailing edge dimmers Energy saving LED extra warm white retro-styled light bulb Suitable for indoor use only Features a BC-B22d bayonet (22mm) cap base
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk