Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

Crompton LED GU10 5W Cob Warm White Flood

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.39
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton 5W LED COB GU10 Bulb - Warm White

3 Days
£4.92
Delivery from £3.95

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Gu10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W 3-Pack Warm White 3000K Energy Saving Halogen Replacement Gu10 Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£17.58
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | 5 Pack | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb

In stock
£21.30
4.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | 10 Pack | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb

In stock
£39.61
3.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | 10 Pack | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Lightbulbs for Ceiling Lights | 520 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulb (1)

Cheapest offer

ENERGY EFFICIENT: Save up to 90% on energy bills with these LED GU10 bulbs, uses only W to deliver lumens of superior 3000K warm white light while reducing energy costs. LONG-LASTING: Designed to last up to 30,000 hours, these LED lights significantly reduce the need for frequent replacements, offering exceptional longevity. Ideal for both home and commercial use. EASY INSTALLATION: Standard GU10 spotlight bulbs with a 2 pin twist and lock fitting ensure a hassle-free, plug-and-play installation. Simply replace your old halogen bulbs in an instant. COMPATIBLE & RELIABLE: Direct retrofit for 50W Halogen GU10 bulbs, ensuring compatibility with your existing ceiling spot light. These LED bulbs fit seamlessly into standard GU10 celing spot lights. WIDE APPLICATION: Ideal for ceiling spot lights, downlights, kitchens, living rooms, and bathrooms, delivering a focused 45° beam angle for precise illumination.
£4.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk