Cross Bailey Light Polished White Resin Ballpoint Pen

CROSS Bailey Light ballpoint pen (line width F, ink colour: black, includes gift packaging), white with gold fittings

Cross Bailey Light Polished White Resin Ballpoint Pen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cross Bailey Light Ballpoint Pen | Fine Nib Black Ink Refillable Gift Boxed Desk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light ballpoint pen (line width F, ink colour: black, includes gift packaging), white with gold fittings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.44
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light ballpoint pen (line width F, ink colour: black, includes gift packaging), white with gold fittings

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£36.10
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Light Polished White Resin Ballpoint Pen

Cheapest offer

Brand: Cross / Type: Ballpoint Pens/ Biros / EAN: 0073228142784 / GTIN: 0073228142784 / Lead: F / UPC: 0073228142784 / MPN: AT0742-10 / Ink/ Lead Colour: White / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23058685946 / Nib Type: Fine Nib / ProductTitle: WHITE/GOLD Cross Cross Bailey Light Gloss Ballpoint Pen / MaturityScore: 8.0
£12.99
ebay.co.uk