CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

Cross Bailey Light Polished White Resin Fountain Pen INCL. Premium Gift Box - Medium Nib, Glossy White

Cross Bailey Light Polished Medium Nib White Resin and Chrome Trim Fountain Pen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.49

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £4.00

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.35
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £1.74

Cross Resin Fountain Pen | Design Medium Nib Smooth Writing Gift Present Boxed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £3.28

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£42.38
Free Delivery
CROSS Bailey Light Click-Off Cap Plastic Fountain Pen with Resin Finish, Medium Fountain, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Cartridge, 1 Pack, Polished White

Cheapest offer

The pens of the Bailey Colllection, which lie comfortably and balanced in the hand, combine a traditional well-balanced profile with sophisticated finishes. This elegant Cross pen features a new lightweight resin design / The centre ring with deep-cut engraved accents adds just the right amount of flair. Introducing a smart new option for your everyday pen collection. Bailey light is the first non-metal Cross pen. Great quality presented in a premium gift box. Lifetime Mechanical warranty.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk