CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen - Black Resin Gold Plated Trim - NEW

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

AT0745-9 Bailey Black Resin And Gold Tone Rollerball Pen - A21158

2-4 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.16

Cross Cross Bailey Light Gloss Rollerball Pen

14-30 days
£42.73
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.29
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £41.72

CROSS Bailey Light Rollerball Pen (Line Width F, Ink Colour: Black, Includes Gift Box) Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cheapest offer

Classic design combined with a special lightness. Stylish colours and a lightweight resin body make this collection stand out from the crowd Weightless writing feel with a high quality glossy lacquer finish. Elegant accents thanks to gold-coloured fittings Stylish rollerball pen with reversible cap. Refill type: #8015. Specially formulated cross ink flows flawlessly for a superior writing experience The refillable pen is an ideal gift for any occasion and comes in a matching gift box Box contents: Cross Bailey Light rollerball pen, line width F = fine, refill: #8015 black, includes gift packaging
£29.95
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk