CROSS Bailey Matte Red Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Medium Nib

Cross Pens Fountain Pen Bailey – Matte Red Lacquer, Polished Black PVD, Medium Nib

CROSS Bailey Matte Red Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Medium Nib

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £4.79

Cross Bailey Matte Red Fountain Pen Medium Nib with PVD Black Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

CROSS Bailey Matte Red Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Medium Nib

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery
CROSS Bailey Matte Red Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Medium Nib

Cheapest offer

Matte Black, Matt Grey and Matt Red Finish Ideal for students, new professionals, first fountain pen users Improved cap fit on the body improves the experience of roller and fountain pen users Presented in a Cross Premium Gift Box Lifetime Mechanical Warranty
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.