Cross 8523-2 Original Refill for Rollerball Gel Ink Pack of 2, BLACK

Cross Rollerball Pen Refill - Black (8523) TWIN PACK classic standard

Cross 8523-2 Original Refill for Rollerball Gel Ink Pack of 2, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Cross Standard Selectip Gel Ink Rollerball Pen Refill - Black (8523) TWIN PACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
Cross 8523-2 Original Refill for Rollerball Gel Ink Pack of 2, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Closure: Click-Off Cap / Tip Type: gel / Size: Pack of 2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GqQAAOSwhY1eNtZ- / UPC: 0073228005102 / Material Type: Metal / MPN: 8523-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5026728891 / Product Dimensions: 16.5 x 5.6 x 0.9 cm; 10.21 g / Colour: BLACK / Point Type: Medium / Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Style: Rollerball / Height: 6.5in / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Number of pieces: 2 / Width: 0.38in / Number of Items: 2 / Item dimensions L x W x H: 16.5 x 5.6 x 0.9 centimetres / Ink Colour: Blue,Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 8523-2 / Model Number: 8523-2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cross 8523-2 Black Gel Rolling Ball Refills - 2-Pack / Weight: 9.07g / Brand: 8523-2 / Sub-Type: Ink / Line Size: Medium / EAN: 0799198429181 / GTIN: 7428410934976 / Length: 2.25in / Item Weight: 10.2 g
£11.00
ebay.co.uk