Croydex Black Hook Over Door Shower Caddy Hanging Basket Storage Organiser

Croydex Black Mild Steel 2 Compartments Hook Over Shower Caddy (W)21Cm

Croydex Black Hook Over Door Shower Caddy Hanging Basket Storage Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Hook Over Shower Organiser with 2 Shelves, Shower Caddy Bathroom Storage Holder, Contemporary Bathroom Accessory, Durable Powder Coated Mild Steel, Rust Free Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Mild Steel 2 Compartments Hook Over Shower Caddy (W)21Cm

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Black Hook Over Shower Organiser with 2 Shelves, Shower Caddy Bathroom Storage Holder, Contemporary Bathroom Accessory, Durable Powder Coated Mild Steel, Rust Free Guarantee

In stock
£29.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Hook Over Shower Organiser with 2 Shelves, Shower Caddy Bathroom Storage Holder, Contemporary Bathroom Accessory, Durable Powder Coated Mild Steel, Rust Free Guarantee

£32.30
Free Delivery
Croydex Black Hook Over Door Shower Caddy Hanging Basket Storage Organiser

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Hanging / Type: Shower Organizer / Number of Tiers: 2 / Item Height: 40.5cm / Style: Modern / Features: Hook Over, Rust Resistant, No Assembly Required, 2x Large Compartments / Material: Steel / Item Length: 21cm / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Matt Black / Item Weight: 710g / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Black
£24.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Black Mild Steel 2 Compartments Shower Basket (W)25Cm
£23.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Toilet Brush, Matt Black, 384x100x100mm
£13.66
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Black Corner Shower Caddy Stick ’n’ Lock 2 Tier Adhesive Basket Storage
£22.31
GBP 26.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery