Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

Croydex Essentials Chrome Shower Set - Riser Rail/Shower Head/Hose

Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Essentials Chrome Shower Set - Riser Rail/Shower Head/Hose

1-4 days
£23.79
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Three Function Shower Set with 1.5mtr Reinforced PVC Hose - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£32.32
Delivery from £25.00

Croydex AM169341 Essentials Three Function Shower Set includes Handset/ Hose/ Riser Rail, Chrome , 69.4 x 16.2 x 5.8 cm

2-3 days
£34.86
Free Delivery

Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

In stock
£37.25
Free Delivery

Croydex Essentials 3 Function Shower Set One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Croydex Am169341 3F Shower Set Chr - Stylish Upgrade For Contemporary Bathrooms

1-3 working days
£54.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Handset with Rub Clean Nozzles, Chrome, 198 x 87 x 72.2mm (HxWxD) (Pack of 2)
£25.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex® Essentials Reinforced PVC Shower Hose Pipe Universal Connectors for Home Bathroom Kitchen Bath Tub Size 1.25m Chrome
Free Delivery
Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years -
£29.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Essentials Three Function Shower Riser Rail Kit - 69cm Riser Rail, Shower Head with 3 Spray Patterns, 1500mm Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, Adjustable Slider and a Soap Shelf

Cheapest offer

CHROME FINISH - Enhance your shower with this elegant chrome shower riser rail kit. Perfect for homeowners and DIY enthusiasts, offering a sleek design that complements any bathroom decor. COMPLETE SHOWER KIT - This comprehensive shower set includes a wall-mounted shower riser rail, 3 function shower head, hose, adjustable handset holder. and a soap dish, DURABLE MATERIAL - Equipped with a 1.5m reinforced PVC hose and stainless steel riser rail, this set offers durability and flexibility. Perfect for home owners upgrading their showers. THREE SPRAY PATTERNS - This pressure boosting shower head offers three distinct spray patterns, allowing a customizable shower experience. EASY TO INSTALL - Designed for easy setup, the shower set's 690mm shower pole easily attaches to existing fixtures. The perfect addition to any modern bathroom.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk