Croydex Flexi-Fix Bathroom Soap Dish Wall Mounted Gold & Ceramic - Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix™ Gold Soap Dish And Holder

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

In stock
£32.81
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Bathroom Soap Dish Wall Mounted Gold & Ceramic - Grosvenor

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Soap Dish / Department: Bathroom / Installation: Wall mounted / Style: Traditional / Set Includes: Soap Dish / Material: Ceramic / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Feature: Durable zinc alloy construction / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Gold
£27.89
ebay.co.uk