Croydex Flexi-Fix Black Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Bathroom Accessory-Metra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
GBP 31.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Matt Black Towel Ring Wall Mounted Bathroom Towel Holder Metra

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
GBP 34.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Black Toilet Roll Holder,Durable Zinc Alloy, Quality Powder Coated Finish, Bathroom Storage Solution, Flexi-Fix Accessories, Easy to Fit, Screw or Glue Installation, All Fixings Included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Toilet Roll Holder Black

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Metra Black Toilet Roll Holder,Durable Zinc Alloy, Quality Powder Coated Finish, Bathroom Storage Solution, Flexi-Fix Accessories, Easy to Fit, Screw or Glue Installation, All Fixings Included

In stock
£32.28
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi Fix™ Metra Toilet Roll Holder - Black

VISION
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Black Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Bathroom Accessory-Metra

Cheapest offer

Installation: Flexi-Fix, Screw or Glue / Item Diameter: 172mm / Set Includes: Toilet Roll Holder / Material: Metal / Item Length: 97mm / Colour: Black / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Department: Adults / Type: Toilet Roll Holder / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Metra / Style: Modern / Features: Flexi-Fix / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 172mm / Country of Origin: China
£26.77
ebay.co.uk