Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, Bathroom Accessories, 74cm Length-Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

In stock
£52.66
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Grosvenor Bathroom Towel Rail - Chrome

VISION
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, Bathroom Accessories, 74cm Length-Grosvenor

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Installation: Wall mounted / Set Includes: Towel Rail / Material: Chrome / Feature: Durable zinc alloy construction / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel Rail / Department: Bathroom / Item Height: 82 / Style: Towel Rail / Features: Traditional Wall Brackets / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China
£44.74
ebay.co.uk