Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Ring, Bathroom Accessories - Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Ring , QM701541

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.76
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Ring

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Ring , QM701541

In stock
£28.72
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Grosvenor Bathroom Towel Ring - Chrome

VISION
£47.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Ring, Bathroom Accessories - Grosvenor

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel Ring / Department: Bathroom / Installation: screw or glue / Item Height: 740mm / Style: Traditional / Features: Chrome finish, Solid Brass Construction, All fixings included / Set Includes: Towel Ring / Material: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Colour: Silver
£24.41
ebay.co.uk