Croydex Flexi-Fix Double Robe & Towel Hook, Matt Black Bathroom Accessory- Metra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Matte Black Towel & Robe Hook Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Metra Double Robe Hook Black

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Metra Matte Black Towel & Robe Hook Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£21.66
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi Fix™ Metra Robe Hook - Black

VISION
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Double Robe & Towel Hook, Matt Black Bathroom Accessory- Metra

Cheapest offer

Hook Style: Branch / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Material: Metal / Item Length: 80mm / Colour: Black / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Robe Hook / Department: Adults / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 54mm / Model: QM541721 / Style: Modern / Finish: Matt / Number of Hooks: 2 / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 212g / Item Width: 80mm
£17.37
ebay.co.uk